Silver pendant heart with wings symbol of purity, hope and protection 17.99 € -8% 16.55 € -8% Quick view
Round silver medal pendant with condor (sacred bird of the Inca... 91.99 € -8% 84.63 € -8% Quick view
925 ‰ silver choker necklace, threaded tubes and fragments of... 114.99 € -8% 105.79 € -8% Quick view
Silver ring with smooth pentacle in the flat and perforated circle... 25.99 € -8% 23.91 € -8% Quick view